Genealogical Society of South Brevard County Florida
Genealogical Society of South Brevard
Genealogical Society of
South Brevard
P.O. Box 786
Melbourne, Florida
32902-0786
 Filter List by County / Region:

Select Cemetery:
Search for Surname:  Perform Search -- Input all or part of Surname, if left blank - all records will be returned.  Clear Search
Return to Cemeteries
Results Per Page: 
Jump to Page: 

Records:  51 to 100 of 102
Previous 1 2 3 Next

Actions Surname   Given Name Age Birth Year Death Year Burial Year
Listing Detail   Dixon Steven   1957 1984  
Listing Detail   Dominick Alfred   1895 1982  
Listing Detail   Dunkle Harvey   1910 1986  
Listing Detail   Dyson Earle   1903 1984  
Listing Detail   Dyson Irene   1902 1993  
Listing Detail   Frey Richard   1899 1968  
Listing Detail   Gorday Aaron   1926 1979  
Listing Detail   Gorday Mary   1908 1989  
Listing Detail   Gorday Sharon   1946 1964  
Listing Detail   Hancock   1934 1934  
Listing Detail   Hancock   1937 1937  
Listing Detail   Hancock   1943 1943  
Listing Detail   Heardon Charles   1911 1978  
Listing Detail   Hearndon Clarence   1899 1972  
Listing Detail   Hearndon Clyde   1909 1976  
Listing Detail   Hearndon Lucy   1917 1974  
Listing Detail   Hill Willie   1914 1986  
Listing Detail   Irons Craig   1971 1990  
Listing Detail   Irons Emory   1946    
Listing Detail   Irons Karen   1948    
Listing Detail   Kent Alice   1862    
Listing Detail   Kent William   1857 1922  
Listing Detail   Laason Edvert   1866 1925  
Listing Detail   Long Horace   1894 1978  
Listing Detail   Martinez Louis   1896 1974  
Listing Detail   McAloney Dorothy   1914 1987  
Listing Detail   McAloney Ronald   1907 1977  
Listing Detail   Mikowetz Dena   1964 1964  
Listing Detail   Mikowetz Karl   1958 1966  
Listing Detail   Mikowetz Kyoko   1923 1992  
Listing Detail   Mikowetz Paul   1916    
Listing Detail   Miles Ethel   1899 1970  
Listing Detail   Moore Edith   1919    
Listing Detail   Moore George   1914 1990  
Listing Detail   Murray Howard   1932 1979  
Listing Detail   Newton Wilbur   1903 1979  
Listing Detail   Ormaon Robert   1879 1969  
Listing Detail   Ormond Adrian   1925 1975  
Listing Detail   Ormond Maud   1897 1929  
Listing Detail   Revels Edward   1920 1955  
Listing Detail   Rozier Deanne   1952    
Listing Detail   Rozier Payton   1949 1982  
Listing Detail   Senne Margaret     1995  
Listing Detail   Swiger James   1920 1984  
Listing Detail   Swiger Mary   1918    
Listing Detail   Thomas Ada   1910 1985  
Listing Detail   Thomas John   1920 1985  
Listing Detail   Welch Don   1900 1958  
Listing Detail   Wright Willliam   1910 1977  
Listing Detail   Wright Willliam Jr.   1941 1941  
Previous 1 2 3 Next